20/11
Halkbank
Knack Roeselare
29
25
22
25
15
31
23
25
15
9
21/11
Zenit Kazan
United Volleys Rhein-Main
25
25
25
18
17
13
18/12
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Halkbank
20/12
Knack Roeselare
Zenit Kazan
15/01
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Knack Roeselare
16/01
Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
29/01
Zenit Kazan
Knack Roeselare
30/01
Halkbank
United Volleys Rhein-Main
14/02
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Zenit Kazan
14/02
Knack Roeselare
Halkbank
27/02
Zenit Kazan
Halkbank
27/02
Knack Roeselare
United Volleys Rhein-Main
21/11
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
25
25
25
16
16
17
22/11
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
25
30
25
22
28
22
19/12
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19/12
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
15/01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16/01
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
31/01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
31/01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
13/02
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
13/02
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
Cucine Lube Civitanova
27/02
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
27/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
20/11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Chaumont
25
20
25
20
16
22
25
22
25
14
21/11
VfB Friedrichshafen
ACH Volley Ljubljana
36
25
25
34
19
15
18/12
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Zenit St. Petersburg
18/12
Chaumont
VfB Friedrichshafen
15/01
Chaumont
ACH Volley Ljubljana
16/01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit St. Petersburg
30/01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Chaumont
31/01
Zenit St. Petersburg
ACH Volley Ljubljana
13/02
Chaumont
Zenit St. Petersburg
14/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
VfB Friedrichshafen
27/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
VfB Friedrichshafen
27/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Chaumont
20/11
PGE Skra Belchatów
Trefl Gdansk
21
35
25
26
25
33
19
24
22/11
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Greenyard Maaseik
25
25
18
25
23
22
25
18
18/12
Greenyard Maaseik
PGE Skra Belchatów
19/12
Trefl Gdansk
Berlin Recycling Volleys
16/01
Trefl Gdansk
Greenyard Maaseik
16/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
PGE Skra Belchatów
30/01
PGE Skra Belchatów
Greenyard Maaseik
30/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Trefl Gdansk
13/02
Greenyard Maaseik
Berlin Recycling Volleys
14/02
Trefl Gdansk
PGE Skra Belchatów
27/02
PGE Skra Belchatów
Berlin Recycling Volleys
27/02
Greenyard Maaseik
Trefl Gdansk
21/11
Arkas Spor
Tours
20
23
19
25
25
25
21/11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Dynamo Moskva
25
27
25
23
25
21
18/12
Dynamo Moskva
Arkas Spor
19/12
Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
15/01
Arkas Spor
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
17/01
Dynamo Moskva
Tours
29/01
Arkas Spor
Dynamo Moskva
30/01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Tours
12/02
Tours
Arkas Spor
13/02
Dynamo Moskva
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
27/02
Tours
Dynamo Moskva
27/02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Arkas Spor