25/09
Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23
25
21
23
25
18
25
25
25/09
Dinamo Moscow
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
25
25
16
17
17
26/09
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
17
15
25
25
25
26/09
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Ural Ufa
13
20
16
25
25
25
26/09
Zenit Kazan
Fakel Novy Urengoy
24
25
25
23
15
26
22
23
25
13
26/09
Belogorie Belgorod
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
20
22
23
25
25
25
26/09
Dynamo Leningrad
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
28
18
25
22
26
26
25
11
25
28
03/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
20
25
25
25
25
15
22
16
03/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
18
25
23
25
9
25
22
25
23
15
03/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13
21
23
25
25
25
03/10
Belogorie Belgorod
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
20
25
22
14
20
25
14
25
16
03/10
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
11
25
23
25
27
25
04/10
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Dynamo Leningrad
22
19
22
25
25
25
05/10
Ural Ufa
Dinamo Moscow
17
19
17
25
25
25
07/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
20
22
19
07/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
25
25
15
21
17
07/10
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
25
23
17
15
07/10
Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
24
16
25
17
26
25
20
25
07/10
Zenit Kazan
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
23
25
19
19
25
21
08/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
25
25
25
18
22
21
11/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
25
25
14
23
17
11/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
25
15
17
22
11/10
Zenit Kazan
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
25
25
12
19
18
11/10
Belogorie Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
25
25
20
17
27
22
11/10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural Ufa
25
25
25
14
12
18
11/10
Dinamo Moscow
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
27
14
16
25
17/10
Ural Ufa
Fakel Novy Urengoy
18
21
21
25
25
25
17/10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
18
21
20
25
25
25
17/10
Zenit Kazan
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
25
28
19
21
26
21/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural Ufa
29
23
23
31
25
25
21/10
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
24
25
25
25
26
15
17
19
21/10
Dinamo Moscow
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
25
14
19
21
24/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dinamo Moscow
26
22
20
26
24
25
25
28
24/10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
34
25
22
18
36
23
25/10
Zenit Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
27
25
28
25
20
26
28/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel Novy Urengoy
23
22
25
25
15
25
25
20
15
13
29/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit Kazan
17
17
25
22
25
25
22
25
31/10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
14
25
25
22
25
17
22
31/10
Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
20
25
15
21
25
21
31/10
Neftyanik Orenburg
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
19
26
23
21
25
24
06/11
Zenit Kazan
Ural Ufa
25
27
25
25
22
29
18
19
07/11
Zenit Kazan
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
25
18
17
22
14/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
13
21
15
25
25
25
14/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Ural Ufa
18
18
16
25
25
25
14/11
Dynamo Leningrad
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
26
22
20
24
15/11
Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
22
19
25
22
25
25
19
25
15/11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
25
25
20
18
17
16/11
Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
25
17
25
21
15
20
25
21
25
13
18/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
25
13
21
18
21/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
17
19
23
21/11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
20
25
25
23
11
25
22
20
25
15
21/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
25
21
20
20
21/11
Neftyanik Orenburg
Ural Ufa
17
18
29
25
17
25
25
27
19
19
21/11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel Novy Urengoy
20
20
17
25
25
25
24/11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
25
19
25
21
21
25
16
27/11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
26
25
18
24
20
27/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22
22
25
18
25
25
20
25
27/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
29
22
19
25
13
27
25
25
22
15
28/11
Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
23
21
25
15
10
25
25
23
11
28/11
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
25
25
16
21
14
28/11
Belogorie Belgorod
Dinamo Moscow
19
20
28
19
25
25
26
25
01/12
Dinamo Moscow
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
27
25
25
25
17
15
05/12
Neftyanik Orenburg
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
20
25
19
30
25
18
25
32
05/12
Zenit Kazan
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
17
25
23
15
23
25
14
25
12
05/12
Zenit St. Petersburg
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
16
23
17
05/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
22
25
16
18
20
25
23
25
20
07/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Ural Ufa
26
25
25
24
16
23
07/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Dinamo Moscow
25
25
21
25
19
20
25
21
07/12
Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20
26
20
22
25
24
25
25
11/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
15
24
24
23
25
26
26
12/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Neftyanik Orenburg
18
25
25
25
25
22
21
21
12/12
Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
25
25
25
20
23
23
12/12
Dynamo Leningrad
Dinamo Moscow
14
23
17
25
25
25
14/12
Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
21
16
22
25
25
25
19/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit Kazan
25
25
25
23
21
22
19/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novy Urengoy
22
22
21
25
25
25
19/12
Neftyanik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20
19
25
18
25
25
22
25
19/12
Belogorie Belgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
25
16
17
27
23
20/12
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
20
25
16
21
25
19
21/12
Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
31
20
17
25
9
29
25
25
21
15
22/12
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
28
25
25
26
15
22
23/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
23
25
25
25
25
19
22
13
24/12
Ural Ufa
Belogorie Belgorod
21
25
25
25
25
19
22
22
24/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
22
25
21
15
17
25
17
25
13
25/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
25
20
25
23
21
25
23
27/12
Neftyanik Orenburg
Belogorie Belgorod
25
21
25
24
15
20
25
22
26
12
28/12
Dynamo Leningrad
Fakel Novy Urengoy
21
25
25
19
7
25
23
21
25
15
29/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
15
19
15
23
25
25
25
29/12
Zenit St. Petersburg
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
25
19
17
22
29/12
Dinamo Moscow
Ural Ufa
25
25
17
25
19
14
25
23
29/12
Zenit Kazan
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
41
25
20
23
43
18
25
25
04/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
18
21
22
04/01
Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
18
22
22
25
25
25
05/01
Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
21
14
20
21
25
25
25
05/01
Neftyanik Orenburg
Zenit Kazan
25
22
17
19
22
25
25
25
06/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dinamo Moscow
25
25
20
31
13
23
21
25
33
15
06/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
18
25
13
23
25
20
25
25
09/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
14
27
36
25
15
25
29
34
20
17
09/01
Dynamo Leningrad
Belogorie Belgorod
27
21
22
23
25
25
25
25
10/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
23
22
21
22
25
25
25
10/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
29
25
25
27
23
19
10/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
20
25
22
13
20
25
22
25
15
10/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Ural Ufa
22
19
23
25
25
25
11/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
21
26
29
20
25
24
27
11/01
Dynamo Leningrad
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
20
28
22
13
25
26
11/01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
14
19
17
14/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Neftyanik Orenburg
23
25
25
25
25
20
21
20
15/01
Zenit Kazan
Dinamo Moscow
22
22
25
19
25
25
23
25
16/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
20
12
15
25
25
25
16/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Leningrad
25
19
25
25
19
25
17
22
17/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
16
22
25
25
12
25
25
23
22
15
17/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Leningrad
23
25
22
25
17
25
23
25
21
15
17/01
Ural Ufa
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
27
22
25
25
25
25
23
18
17/01
Neftyanik Orenburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22
25
22
27
25
20
25
29
17/01
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
20
20
22
17/01
Zenit Kazan
Dinamo Moscow
22
24
18
25
26
25
21/01
Dynamo Leningrad
Neftyanik Orenburg
23/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
23/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
23/01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit Kazan
23/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
23/01
Belogorie Belgorod
Ural Ufa
23/01
Dinamo Moscow
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23/01
Dynamo Leningrad
Neftyanik Orenburg
24/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
24/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
29/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit St. Petersburg
29/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
29/01
Ural Ufa
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
29/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Zenit Kazan
29/01
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
30/01
Neftyanik Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow
30/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Belogorie Belgorod
02/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Belogorie Belgorod
03/02
Zenit Kazan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
04/02
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
04/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Belogorie Belgorod
05/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
05/02
Dynamo Leningrad
Ural Ufa
05/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow
05/02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Neftyanik Orenburg
06/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow
09/02
Belogorie Belgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
12/02
Ural Ufa
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
12/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
12/02
Neftyanik Orenburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
12/02
Dinamo Moscow
Fakel Novy Urengoy
13/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
14/02
Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Leningrad
15/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dinamo Moscow
16/02
Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Leningrad
19/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Moscow
19/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
19/02
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Zenit St. Petersburg
19/02
Ural Ufa
Neftyanik Orenburg
19/02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
19/02
Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Moscow
26/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
26/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
26/02
Neftyanik Orenburg
Fakel Novy Urengoy
26/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ural Ufa
26/02
Dinamo Moscow
Belogorie Belgorod
26/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
03/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Leningrad
05/03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
05/03
Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
05/03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dinamo Moscow
05/03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Neftyanik Orenburg
05/03
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit Kazan
05/03
Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
09/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09/03
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moscow
10/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
11/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
13/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
13/03
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
13/03
Neftyanik Orenburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13/03
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
13/03
Dinamo Moscow
Dynamo Leningrad
13/03
Zenit St. Petersburg
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut