None • Etape Zalla-Zalla (C.L.M.)
samedi 8 avril 2006 • 16:00

Tour du Pays Basque, en direct

commentaires

Équipes

Stats

Players Comparison

Classements

Tableau

Classements

Classements

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

1Jose Angel Gomez Marchante   32' 44''
2Alejandro Valverde   +0' 06''
3Antonio Colom   +0' 08''
4Evgueni Petrov   +0' 16''
5Patrick Sinkewitz   +0' 18''
6Janez Brajkovic   +0' 18''
7Carlos Sastre   +0' 28''
8Alberto Contador   +0' 29''
9Juan Jose Cobo   +0' 36''
10Andriy Grivko   +0' 37''
11Jason McCartney   +0' 37''
12Sandy Casar   +0' 39''
13Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero   +0' 45''
14Sylvain Chavanel   +0' 47''
15Samuel Sanchez   +0' 51''
16Stefano Garzelli   +0' 52''
17Sergio Ghisalberti   +0' 56''
18Mikel Astarloza   +0' 57''
19Sergio Paulinho   +0' 58''
20Thomas Dekker   +1' 04''
21Didier Rous   +1' 05''
37Yoann Le Boulanger   +1' 08''
39Laurent Lefèvre   +1' 31''
55Pierrick Fedrigo   +1' 54''
82Matthieu Sprick   +2' 27''
118Olivier Bonnaire   +3' 28''
140Thomas Voeckler   +4' 43''
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Espagne
Alberto Contador
 
Tinkoff - Saxo21h 09' 11''
2
Pologne
Michal Kwiatkowski
  
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+49''
3
France
Jean Christophe Péraud
AG2R+1' 04''
4
Slovénie
Simon Špilak
Katyusha+1' 07''
5
Espagne
Alejandro Valverde
Movistar+1' 07''
6
Etats-Unis
Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing+1' 56''
7
Australie
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing+1' 56''
8
Russie
Yury Trofimov
Katyusha+2' 13''
9
France
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr+2' 14''
10
Pays-Bas
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2' 26''
11
Italie
Damiano Cunego
Lampre+2' 26''
12
Angleterre
Simon Yates
 
Orica+3' 17''
13
Pays-Bas
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin+3' 32''
14
Espagne
Mikel Landa
Astana+3' 36''
15
Espagne
Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing+3' 47''
16
Croatie
Robert Kišerlovski
Trek+4' 05''
17
République tchèque
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo+6' 04''
18
France
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr+8' 55''
19
France
Cyril Gautier
Europcar+9' 43''
20
France
Warren Barguil
Giant+10' 20''
21
Pays-Bas
Daan Olivier
Giant+10' 57''
22
Belgique
Maxime Monfort
Lotto+11' 24''
23
France
John Gadret
Movistar+12' 27''
24
Espagne
Mikel Nieve
Team Sky+12' 48''
25
Belgique
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing+12' 53''
26
France
Pierre Rolland
Europcar+16' 30''
27
Belgique
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto+16' 34''
28
Pays-Bas
Bauke Mollema
Belkin+17' 01''
29
Espagne
Gorka Izagirre
Movistar+17' 51''
30
Allemagne
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+19' 12''
31
Japon
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar+20' 44''
32
Pays-Bas
Pieter Weening
Orica+21' 59''
33
Russie
Sergey Chernetsky
Katyusha+22' 01''
34
France
Maxime Mederel
Europcar+23' 16''
35
Italie
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale+23' 31''
36
Canada
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin+24' 18''
37
Espagne
Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural+24' 21''
38
Portugal
André Cardoso
Garmin+26' 15''
39
Colombie
Sebastián Henao
Team Sky+26' 19''
40
Pays-Bas
Tom Dumoulin
Giant+27' 22''
41
France
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr+27' 39''
42
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R+29' 46''
43
France
Romain Sicard
Europcar+31' 01''
44
Belgique
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+31' 44''
45
Slovénie
Janez Brajkovic
Astana+33' 28''
46
Slovaquie
Peter Velits
BMC Racing+34' 00''
47
Pologne
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+34' 56''
48
Espagne
Beñat Intxausti
Movistar+35' 54''
49
Espagne
José Herrada
Movistar+35' 56''
50
Luxembourg
Ben Gastauer
AG2R+35' 56''
51
Portugal
Rui Costa
Lampre+37' 03''
52
France
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr+37' 33''
53
Suisse
Michael Albasini
Orica+37' 52''
54
Espagne
Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural+37' 56''
55
Espagne
Jon Izagirre
Movistar+38' 13''
56
Croatie
Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre+39' 07''
57
Luxembourg
Bob Jungels
Trek+40' 33''
58
Angleterre
Ben Swift
Team Sky+41' 01''
59
Italie
Davide Malacarne
Europcar+41' 07''
60
Norvège
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin+41' 14''
61
Etats-Unis
Caleb Fairly
Garmin+41' 31''
62
Pays-Bas
Stef Clement
Belkin+41' 53''
63
Italie
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R+42' 04''
64
Allemagne
Simon Geschke
Giant+42' 44''
65
Espagne
David Arroyo
Caja Rural+42' 54''
66
Luxembourg
Andy Schleck
Trek+44' 05''
67
Australie
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo+44' 37''
68
Etats-Unis
Matthew Busche
Trek+44' 43''
69
Espagne
Rafael Valls
Lampre+45' 22''
70
Espagne
Koldo Fernández
Garmin+46' 06''
71
Espagne
Xabier Zandio
Team Sky+47' 11''
72
Russie
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katyusha+48' 19''
73
Espagne
Haimar Zubeldia
Trek+48' 47''
74
France
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing+48' 56''
75
Russie
Pavel Brutt
Katyusha+49' 06''
76
Angleterre
Adam Yates
Orica+49' 30''
77
France
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr+50' 01''
78
Etats-Unis
Danny Pate
Team Sky+52' 25''
79
Espagne
Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural+52' 48''
80
Belgique
Tim Wellens
Lotto+53' 07''
81
Belgique
Sander Armée
Lotto+53' 16''
82
Colombie
José Serpa
Lampre+54' 20''
83
Portugal
Nélson Oliveira
Lampre+55' 32''
84
Allemagne
Paul Martens
Belkin+56' 18''
85
France
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr+57' 09''
86
France
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin+58' 36''
87
Espagne
Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural+59' 32''
88
Espagne
Omar Fraile
Caja Rural+1h 00' 35''
89
Espagne
Rubén Plaza
Movistar+1h 00' 57''
90
Belgique
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1h 01' 27''
91
Uruguay
Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural+1h 01' 29''
92
Allemagne
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin+1h 02' 54''
93
Allemagne
Johannes Fröhlinger
Giant+1h 03' 28''
94
Finlande
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr+1h 04' 10''
95
Italie
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale+1h 04' 30''
96
Italie
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale+1h 05' 06''
97
France
Jean-Marc Marino
Cannondale+1h 05' 14''
98
Canada
Christian Meier
Orica+1h 06' 16''
99
Italie
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana+1h 07' 11''
100
Belgique
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto+1h 07' 16''
101
Colombie
Esteban Chaves
Orica+1h 08' 26''
102
France
Thomas Damuseau
Giant+1h 08' 28''
103
Italie
Davide Villella
 
Cannondale+1h 10' 04''
104
Belgique
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto+1h 10' 49''
105
Eritrea
Natnael Berhane
Europcar+1h 11' 11''
106
Etats-Unis
Benjamin King
Garmin+1h 11' 24''
107
Suède
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana+1h 11' 32''
108
Russie
Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katyusha+1h 12' 49''
109
Allemagne
Michel Koch
Cannondale+1h 13' 31''
110
Chine
Gang Xu
Lampre+1h 14' 18''
111
Angleterre
Josh Edmondson
Team Sky+1h 17' 23''
112
Etats-Unis
Thomas Peterson
Giant+1h 20' 37''
113
France
Christophe Riblon
AG2R+1h 20' 39''
114
Allemagne
Jens Voigt
Trek+1h 21' 24''
115
Australie
Jack Bobridge
Belkin+1h 23' 29''
 Equipe Temps
1BMC Racing 63h 34' 28''
2Movistar +12' 14''
3Omega Pharma - Quick-Step +13' 00''
4Europcar +16' 06''
5Katyusha +18' 26''
6AG2R +24' 24''
7FDJ.fr +28' 56''
8Garmin +33' 34''
9Giant +34' 04''
10Belkin +34' 43''
11Orica +34' 58''
12Tinkoff - Saxo +36' 36''
13Trek +38' 11''
14Team Sky +39' 43''
15Lotto +39' 58''
16Astana +48' 31''
17Lampre +48' 54''
18Caja Rural +57' 36''
19Cannondale +2h 10' 36''
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Angleterre
Simon Yates
 
Orica21h 12' 28''
2
Pays-Bas
Daan Olivier
Giant+7' 40''
3
Colombie
Sebastián Henao
Team Sky+23' 02''
4
Luxembourg
Bob Jungels
Trek+37' 16''
5
Angleterre
Adam Yates
Orica+46' 13''
6
Angleterre
Josh Edmondson
Team Sky+1h 14' 06''