1 | Sergio Henao INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 29h 50' 29'' |
2 | Alberto Contador Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +2'' |
3 | Daniel Martin Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +30'' |
4 | Gorka Izagirre MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +1' 00'' |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +1' 22'' |
6 | Ilnur Zakarin Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +1' 34'' |
7 | Ion Izagirre Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +1' 41'' |
8 | Warren Barguil Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +4' 07'' |
9 | Simon Yates Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +4' 39'' |
10 | Tony Gallopin Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +9' 14'' |
11 | Richie Porte CCC Team | CCC Team | +14' 26'' |
12 | Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +18' 07'' |
13 | Philippe Gilbert Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +19' 33'' |
14 | Sam Oomen Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +20' 08'' |
15 | Romain Hardy Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +20' 25'' |
16 | Rudy Molard Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +20' 53'' |
17 | Jarlinson Pantano Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +25' 07'' |
18 | Nicolas Roche CCC Team | CCC Team | +30' 49'' |
19 | Oliver Naesen Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +31' 55'' |
20 | Mauro Finetto Delko | Delko | +33' 25'' |
21 | Sylvain Chavanel TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +35' 07'' |
22 | Mathias Frank Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +35' 14'' |
23 | David De La Cruz Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +36' 07'' |
24 | Marc Soler MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +36' 23'' |
25 | Mikel Nieve INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +38' 30'' |
26 | Patrick Konrad BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +41' 14'' |
27 | Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +43' 09'' |
28 | Bram Tankink Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +43' 39'' |
29 | José Herrada MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +44' 04'' |
30 | Jens Keukeleire Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +45' 47'' |
31 | Nicolas Edet COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +47' 01'' |
32 | Michael Matthews Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +47' 59'' |
33 | Cyril Gautier Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +48' 09'' |
34 | Arnold Jeannesson Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +48' 46'' |
35 | Jan Bárta BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +48' 48'' |
36 | Haimar Zubeldia Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +50' 33'' |
37 | Julien El Farès Delko | Delko | +51' 04'' |
38 | Víctor de la Parte MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +51' 52'' |
39 | Tanel Kangert Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +52' 01'' |
40 | Thomas De Gendt Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +52' 08'' |
41 | Mikaël Chérel Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +53' 30'' |
42 | Tsgabu Grmay Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +53' 41'' |
43 | Quentin Pacher Delko | Delko | +55' 20'' |
44 | Sebastián Henao INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +57' 24'' |
45 | Lilian Calmejane TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +58' 00'' |
46 | Danilo Wyss CCC Team | CCC Team | +58' 52'' |
47 | Yves Lampaert Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +59' 05'' |
48 | Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +59' 11'' |
49 | Pierre Latour Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +59' 55'' |
50 | Tosh Van der Sande Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +1h 01' 07'' |
51 | Imanol Erviti MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +1h 03' 39'' |
52 | Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +1h 04' 18'' |
53 | Simon Geschke Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +1h 04' 50'' |
54 | Michael Woods EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +1h 05' 14'' |
55 | Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +1h 05' 31'' |
56 | Amaël Moinard CCC Team | CCC Team | +1h 05' 56'' |
57 | Serge Pauwels Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +1h 06' 47'' |
58 | André Greipel Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +1h 06' 56'' |
59 | Eduardo Sepúlveda Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +1h 07' 25'' |
60 | Jelle Wallays Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +1h 07' 32'' |
61 | Davide Villella EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +1h 07' 38'' |
62 | Rory Sutherland MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +1h 08' 09'' |
63 | Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +1h 10' 23'' |
64 | Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team | CCC Team | +1h 10' 33'' |
65 | Christopher Juul-Jensen Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +1h 10' 34'' |
66 | Laurent Pichon Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +1h 11' 54'' |
67 | Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +1h 11' 59'' |
68 | Axel Domont Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +1h 12' 06'' |
69 | Kristijan Koren EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +1h 12' 40'' |
70 | Winner Anacona MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +1h 13' 00'' |
71 | Jack Bauer Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +1h 13' 48'' |
72 | Michael Valgren Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +1h 14' 58'' |
73 | Magnus Cort Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +1h 15' 06'' |
74 | Simon Gerrans Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +1h 15' 16'' |
75 | Kristian Sbaragli Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +1h 15' 39'' |
76 | Philip Deignan INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +1h 15' 41'' |
77 | Christian Knees INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +1h 16' 04'' |
78 | Michal Golas INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +1h 16' 26'' |
79 | Romain Combaud Delko | Delko | +1h 18' 10'' |
80 | Pierre Rolland EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +1h 18' 17'' |
81 | Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +1h 18' 25'' |
82 | Timo Roosen Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +1h 20' 37'' |
83 | Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +1h 20' 44'' |
84 | Michael Albasini Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +1h 20' 59'' |
85 | Lars Bak Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +1h 21' 18'' |
86 | Delio Fernández Delko | Delko | +1h 21' 47'' |
87 | Sven Erik Bystrøm Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +1h 22' 16'' |
88 | John Degenkolb Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +1h 22' 33'' |
89 | Baptiste Planckaert Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +1h 22' 40'' |
90 | Geoffrey Soupe COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +1h 22' 53'' |
91 | Nikias Arndt Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +1h 25' 13'' |
92 | Luka Pibernik Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +1h 25' 33'' |
93 | Tony Martin Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +1h 25' 46'' |
94 | Tom Leezer Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +1h 26' 15'' |
95 | Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +1h 26' 17'' |
96 | Dylan Teuns CCC Team | CCC Team | +1h 26' 30'' |
97 | David López INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +1h 28' 26'' |
98 | José Mendes BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +1h 28' 54'' |
99 | Pierre-Luc Périchon Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +1h 29' 58'' |
100 | Natnael Berhane Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +1h 30' 43'' |
101 | Roy Curvers Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +1h 31' 07'' |
102 | Moreno Hofland Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +1h 31' 16'' |
103 | Olivier Le Gac Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +1h 31' 31'' |
104 | Cyril Lemoine COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +1h 31' 41'' |
105 | Benjamin King Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +1h 31' 47'' |
106 | Evaldas Šiškevicius Delko | Delko | +1h 32' 32'' |
107 | Florian Sénéchal COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +1h 32' 49'' |
108 | Stijn Vandenbergh Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +1h 33' 00'' |
109 | Julien Simon COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +1h 33' 23'' |
110 | Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +1h 35' 41'' |
111 | Adam Hansen Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +1h 36' 50'' |
112 | Mitch Docker Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +1h 37' 08'' |
113 | Rémy Di Gregorio Delko | Delko | +1h 37' 25'' |
114 | Robert Wagner Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +1h 37' 41'' |
115 | Maarten Wynants Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +1h 37' 47'' |
116 | Dylan Groenewegen Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +1h 40' 46'' |
117 | Jesús Herrada MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +1h 41' 25'' |
118 | Gatis Smukulis Delko | Delko | +1h 43' 04'' |
119 | Tom-Jelte Slagter EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +1h 44' 25'' |
120 | Arnaud Gérard Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +1h 44' 52'' |
121 | Adrien Petit TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +1h 45' 03'' |
122 | Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +1h 46' 11'' |
123 | Grégory Rast Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +1h 46' 32'' |
124 | Fabio Sabatini Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +1h 46' 37'' |
125 | Juraj Sagan BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +1h 47' 08'' |
126 | Youcef Reguigui Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +1h 51' 58'' |
127 | Ruslan Tleubayev Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +1h 56' 03'' |
128 | Federico Zurlo UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +2h 05' 49'' |