1 | Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 85h 40' 21'' |
2 | Jai Hindley Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +39'' |
3 | Wilco Kelderman Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +1' 29'' |
4 | João Almeida Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +2' 57'' |
5 | Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +3' 09'' |
6 | Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +7' 02'' |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +8' 15'' |
8 | Patrick Konrad BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +8' 42'' |
9 | Fausto Masnada Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +9' 57'' |
10 | Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +11' 05'' |
11 | Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +11' 52'' |
12 | Rafal Majka BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +20' 31'' |
13 | Sergio Samitier MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +35' 29'' |
14 | James Knox Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +37' 41'' |
15 | Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +38' 10'' |
16 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +45' 04'' |
17 | Larry Warbasse Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +53' 25'' |
18 | Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +57' 36'' |
19 | Antonio Pedrero MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +59' 36'' |
20 | Ben O'Connor Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +1h 02' 57'' |
21 | Sam Oomen Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +1h 03' 46'' |
22 | Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team | CCC Team | +1h 06' 11'' |
23 | Matteo Fabbro BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +1h 13' 49'' |
24 | Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +1h 16' 15'' |
25 | Fabio Felline Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +1h 25' 14'' |
26 | Martijn Tusveld Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +1h 25' 34'' |
27 | Attila Valter CCC Team | CCC Team | +1h 30' 13'' |
28 | Pieter Serry Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +1h 30' 54'' |
29 | Chris Hamilton Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +1h 32' 26'' |
30 | Mikkel Honoré Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +1h 34' 49'' |
31 | Jacopo Mosca Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +1h 48' 45'' |
32 | Tanel Kangert EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +1h 55' 57'' |
33 | Ruben Guerreiro EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +1h 58' 58'' |
34 | Víctor de la Parte CCC Team | CCC Team | +2h 00' 42'' |
35 | Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +2h 04' 26'' |
36 | Louis Meintjes Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +2h 05' 51'' |
37 | Antonio Nibali Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +2h 05' 56'' |
38 | Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +2h 06' 59'' |
39 | François Bidard Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +2h 07' 36'' |
40 | Davide Villella MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +2h 10' 28'' |
41 | Thomas De Gendt Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +2h 14' 51'' |
42 | Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +2h 20' 58'' |
43 | Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +2h 23' 09'' |
44 | Jesper Hansen COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +2h 27' 05'' |
45 | Óscar Rodríguez Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +2h 32' 17'' |
46 | Enrico Battaglin Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +2h 32' 44'' |
47 | Sander Armée Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +2h 32' 48'' |
48 | Daniel Navarro Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | +2h 37' 43'' |
49 | Julien Bernard Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +2h 38' 53'' |
50 | Andrea Vendrame Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +2h 39' 38'' |
51 | Alessandro Tonelli VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +2h 42' 25'' |
52 | Nicola Conci Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +2h 43' 56'' |
53 | Jonas Gregaard Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +2h 44' 59'' |
54 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +2h 47' 05'' |
55 | Geoffrey Bouchard Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +2h 47' 38'' |
56 | Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +2h 50' 11'' |
57 | Eduardo Sepúlveda MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +2h 50' 15'' |
58 | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +2h 51' 20'' |
59 | Domen Novak Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +2h 54' 22'' |
60 | Harm Vanhoucke Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +2h 55' 25'' |
61 | Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +3h 03' 16'' |
62 | Jan Tratnik Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +3h 05' 27'' |
63 | Stéphane Rossetto COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +3h 08' 54'' |
64 | Joey Rosskopf CCC Team | CCC Team | +3h 10' 30'' |
65 | Jonathan Caicedo EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +3h 14' 47'' |
66 | Dario Cataldo MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +3h 21' 44'' |
67 | Pawel Poljanski BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +3h 22' 39'' |
68 | Kamil Malecki CCC Team | CCC Team | +3h 23' 03'' |
69 | Chad Haga Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +3h 23' 06'' |
70 | Mark Padun Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +3h 25' 54'' |
71 | Simon Pellaud GW - Erco - Shimano | GW - Erco - Shimano | +3h 28' 32'' |
72 | Davide Ballerini Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +3h 30' 50'' |
73 | Jaakko Hänninen Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +3h 35' 23'' |
74 | Simone Ravanelli GW - Erco - Shimano | GW - Erco - Shimano | +3h 38' 15'' |
75 | Simon Clarke EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +3h 41' 04'' |
76 | Matteo Sobrero Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +3h 41' 58'' |
77 | Kilian Frankiny Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +3h 45' 21'' |
78 | Alexander Cepeda GW - Erco - Shimano | GW - Erco - Shimano | +3h 49' 05'' |
79 | Héctor Carretero MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +3h 54' 39'' |
80 | Mathias Le Turnier COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +4h 00' 46'' |
81 | Matthew Holmes Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +4h 01' 45'' |
82 | Giovanni Carboni VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +4h 02' 55'' |
83 | Nico Denz Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +4h 03' 03'' |
84 | Danilo Wyss Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +4h 03' 24'' |
85 | Luca Chirico GW - Erco - Shimano | GW - Erco - Shimano | +4h 03' 58'' |
86 | Josef Cerný CCC Team | CCC Team | +4h 04' 57'' |
87 | Eros Capecchi Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +4h 05' 17'' |
88 | Etienne van Empel Vini Zabù | Vini Zabù | +4h 07' 49'' |
89 | Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +4h 10' 07'' |
90 | Alessandro Bisolti GW - Erco - Shimano | GW - Erco - Shimano | +4h 15' 50'' |
91 | Francesco Romano VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +4h 18' 52'' |
92 | Peter Sagan BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +4h 21' 56'' |
93 | Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabù | Vini Zabù | +4h 22' 59'' |
94 | Cesare Benedetti BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +4h 23' 22'' |
95 | Victor Campenaerts Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +4h 27' 30'' |
96 | Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù | Vini Zabù | +4h 30' 02'' |
97 | Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +4h 31' 02'' |
98 | Stefano Oldani Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +4h 33' 10'' |
99 | Josip Rumac GW - Erco - Shimano | GW - Erco - Shimano | +4h 34' 38'' |
100 | Filippo Zana VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +4h 45' 29'' |
101 | Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +4h 45' 35'' |
102 | Mattia Bais GW - Erco - Shimano | GW - Erco - Shimano | +4h 49' 25'' |
103 | Jhonatan Restrepo GW - Erco - Shimano | GW - Erco - Shimano | +4h 52' 03'' |
104 | Kamil Gradek CCC Team | CCC Team | +4h 56' 07'' |
105 | James Whelan EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +4h 57' 54'' |
106 | Albert Torres MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +4h 59' 30'' |
107 | Maciej Bodnar BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +5h 04' 10'' |
108 | Marco Frapporti Vini Zabù | Vini Zabù | +5h 05' 15'' |
109 | Filippo Fiorelli VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +5h 08' 17'' |
110 | Rodrigo Contreras Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +5h 08' 22'' |
111 | Lachlan Morton EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +5h 09' 44'' |
112 | Elia Viviani COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +5h 10' 26'' |
113 | Miles Scotson Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +5h 13' 09'' |
114 | Dylan Sunderland Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +5h 13' 54'' |
115 | Simone Consonni COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +5h 16' 07'' |
116 | Simon Guglielmi Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +5h 16' 48'' |
117 | Adam Hansen Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +5h 17' 02'' |
118 | Davide Cimolai Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | +5h 19' 10'' |
119 | Nathan Haas COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +5h 20' 50'' |
120 | Alex Dowsett Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | +5h 23' 04'' |
121 | Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +5h 26' 45'' |
122 | Iljo Keisse Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +5h 32' 08'' |
123 | Rick Zabel Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | +5h 32' 22'' |
124 | Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +5h 36' 34'' |
125 | Giovanni Lonardi VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +5h 41' 00'' |
126 | Matthias Brändle Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | +5h 42' 40'' |
127 | Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabù | Vini Zabù | +5h 45' 25'' |
128 | Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +5h 46' 03'' |
129 | Fabio Mazzucco VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +5h 48' 10'' |
130 | Marco Mathis COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +5h 51' 35'' |
131 | Álvaro Hodeg Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +5h 53' 47'' |
132 | Guy Sagiv Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | +6h 12' 07'' |
133 | Jon Dibben Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +6h 13' 59'' |