Etape -
Départ
Arrivée estimée
0 km
? km
    
30
Commentaires par  
Temps forts 
 
 Supprimer
 

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Espagne
Alberto Contador
TINKOFF22h 44' 43''
2
Colombie
Sergio Henao
Team Sky+12''
3
Colombie
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR+37''
4
France
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ+1' 13''
5
Espagne
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha+1' 22''
6
Espagne
Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing+1' 29''
7
Portugal
Rui Costa
Lampre Merida+2' 19''
8
Slovénie
Simon Špilak
Katusha+2' 47''
9
Etats-Unis
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale+2' 52''
10
Pays-Bas
Wilco Kelderman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3' 14''
11
Belgique
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal+3' 15''
12
Espagne
Mikel Landa
Team Sky+3' 19''
13
Suisse
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ+3' 22''
14
France
Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 30''
15
France
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 43''
16
Italie
Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR+4' 04''
17
Espagne
Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural+4' 33''
18
Pays-Bas
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo+4' 39''
19
Belgique
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data+5' 57''
20
Colombie
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO+7' 03''
21
Espagne
Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 32''
22
Espagne
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 44''
23
Colombie
Sebastián Henao
Team Sky+10' 53''
24
Italie
Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO+12' 46''
25
Belgique
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick-Step+13' 18''
26
France
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale+13' 35''
27
Luxembourg
Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo+14' 07''
28
Pays-Bas
Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+14' 52''
29
Belgique
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Katusha+15' 03''
30
République tchèque
Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF+16' 15''
31
France
Arnold Jeannesson
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 41''
32
Angleterre
Adam Yates
ORICA GREENEDGE+17' 10''
33
Espagne
Carlos Verona
Etixx - Quick-Step+18' 36''
34
Colombie
Darwin Atapuma
BMC Racing+18' 37''
35
Belgique
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal+18' 39''
36
Pays-Bas
Sam Oomen
Giant - Alpecin+19' 26''
37
Slovénie
Jan Polanc
Lampre Merida+20' 51''
38
Portugal
André Cardoso
Cannondale+21' 27''
39
Italie
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick-Step+21' 32''
40
Croatie
Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF+21' 50''
41
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 03''
42
Italie
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida+22' 04''
43
Italie
Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo+22' 34''
44
France
Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 14''
45
Italie
Simone Petilli
Lampre Merida+24' 12''
46
Espagne
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO+24' 13''
47
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR+25' 00''
48
Belgique
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal+26' 16''
49
Suisse
Michael Albasini
ORICA GREENEDGE+27' 19''
50
Angleterre
Steve Cummings
Dimension Data+27' 40''
51
Danemark
Michael Valgren
TINKOFF+28' 22''
52
Kazakhstan
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO+29' 01''
53
Canada
Michael Woods
Cannondale+30' 27''
54
France
Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 47''
55
Russie
Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha+31' 42''
56
Italie
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing+35' 10''
57
Italie
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 19''
58
Suède
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Giant - Alpecin+37' 55''
59
Russie
Egor Silin
Katusha+40' 42''
60
Suisse
Steve Morabito
FDJ+41' 07''
61
Espagne
Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo+41' 29''
62
France
Arthur Vichot
FDJ+41' 36''
63
Pays-Bas
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+41' 43''
64
Italie
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO+41' 48''
65
Espagne
Igor Antón
Dimension Data+42' 41''
66
Belgique
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick-Step+42' 57''
67
Espagne
Ángel Vicioso
Katusha+43' 15''
68
France
Jérémy Roy
FDJ+43' 38''
69
France
Anthony Roux
FDJ+44' 47''
70
Espagne
Eduard Prades
Caja Rural+47' 03''
71
Uruguay
Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural+49' 45''
72
Espagne
David López
Team Sky+50' 06''
73
France
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51' 41''
74
Slovaquie
Peter Velits
BMC Racing+52' 23''
75
Espagne
Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural+53' 41''
76
Autriche
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling+54' 26''
77
France
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing+54' 31''
78
Etats-Unis
Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo+54' 46''
79
Italie
Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO+56' 07''
80
Danemark
Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA GREENEDGE+1h 00' 02''
81
Etats-Unis
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing+1h 04' 38''
82
Espagne
Rubén Plaza
ORICA GREENEDGE+1h 05' 39''
83
Espagne
Amets Txurruka
ORICA GREENEDGE+1h 05' 59''
84
Colombie
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha+1h 09' 32''
85
Suisse
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling+1h 10' 25''
86
Canada
Christian Meier
ORICA GREENEDGE+1h 10' 57''
87
Colombie
Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR+1h 11' 49''
88
Portugal
Domingos Gonçalves
Caja Rural+1h 12' 56''
89
Eritrea
Daniel Teklehaimanot
Dimension Data+1h 13' 01''
90
Espagne
Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural+1h 13' 31''
91
Etats-Unis
Alex Howes
Cannondale+1h 14' 15''
92
Russie
Maxim Belkov
Katusha+1h 16' 07''
93
Russie
Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF+1h 17' 12''
94
Eritrea
Mekseb Debesay
Dimension Data+1h 19' 16''
95
Espagne
Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural+1h 21' 08''
96
Suisse
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling+1h 21' 52''
97
Etats-Unis
Caleb Fairly
Giant - Alpecin+1h 32' 53''
EquipeTemps
1Team Sky68h 26' 46''
2ASTANA PRO+6' 10''
3Katusha+6' 35''
4AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 32''
5COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 09''
6Cannondale+13' 59''
7Lotto - Soudal+14' 55''
8Lampre Merida+16' 59''
9MOVISTAR+17' 04''
10FDJ+17' 59''
11TINKOFF+20' 20''
12Trek-Segafredo+23' 25''
13BMC Racing+26' 54''
14ORICA GREENEDGE+28' 47''
15Etixx - Quick-Step+34' 14''
16Caja Rural+35' 46''
17LOTTO NL - JUMBO+37' 31''
18Dimension Data+54' 31''
19Giant - Alpecin+1h 02' 17''
20IAM Cycling+2h 15' 42''
CoureurEquipe
1
Italie
Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO