None • Etape Lerin-Vitoria-Gasteiz
jeudi 6 avril 2006 • 15:30

Tour du Pays Basque, en direct

commentaires

Équipes

Stats

Players Comparison

Classements

Tableau

Classements

Classements

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

1Oscar Freire   03h 56' 43''
2Samuel Sanchez  
3Fabian Wegmann  
4Alejandro Valverde  
5Stefano Garzelli  
6Ruggero Marzoli  
7Manuele Mori  
8Davide Rebellin  
9Leonardo Duque  
10Cristian Moreni  
11Juanma Garate  
12Bram Tankink  
13Chris Horner  
14Ricardo Serrano  
15Evgeni Petrov  
16Olivier Bonnaire  
17Maxim Iglinskyi  
18Andryi Grivko  
19Vladimir Miholjevic  
20Remy Di Gregorio  
29Didier Rous  
54Thomas Voeckler  
59Laurent Lefevre  
81Pierrick Fedrigo  
124Yoann Le Boulanger  
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Alberto Contador
 
Tinkoff - Saxo21h 09' 11''
2
Michal Kwiatkowski
  
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+49''
3
Jean Christophe Péraud
AG2R+1' 04''
4
Simon Špilak
Katyusha+1' 07''
5
Alejandro Valverde
Movistar+1' 07''
6
Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing+1' 56''
7
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing+1' 56''
8
Yury Trofimov
Katyusha+2' 13''
9
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr+2' 14''
10
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2' 26''
11
Damiano Cunego
Lampre+2' 26''
12
Simon Yates
 
Orica+3' 17''
13
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin+3' 32''
14
Mikel Landa
Astana+3' 36''
15
Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing+3' 47''
16
Robert Kišerlovski
Trek+4' 05''
17
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo+6' 04''
18
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr+8' 55''
19
Cyril Gautier
Europcar+9' 43''
20
Warren Barguil
Giant+10' 20''
21
Daan Olivier
Giant+10' 57''
22
Maxime Monfort
Lotto+11' 24''
23
John Gadret
Movistar+12' 27''
24
Mikel Nieve
Team Sky+12' 48''
25
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing+12' 53''
26
Pierre Rolland
Europcar+16' 30''
27
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto+16' 34''
28
Bauke Mollema
Belkin+17' 01''
29
Gorka Izagirre
Movistar+17' 51''
30
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+19' 12''
31
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar+20' 44''
32
Pieter Weening
Orica+21' 59''
33
Sergey Chernetsky
Katyusha+22' 01''
34
Maxime Mederel
Europcar+23' 16''
35
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale+23' 31''
36
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin+24' 18''
37
Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural+24' 21''
38
André Cardoso
Garmin+26' 15''
39
Sebastián Henao
Team Sky+26' 19''
40
Tom Dumoulin
Giant+27' 22''
41
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr+27' 39''
42
Hubert Dupont
AG2R+29' 46''
43
Romain Sicard
Europcar+31' 01''
44
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+31' 44''
45
Janez Brajkovic
Astana+33' 28''
46
Peter Velits
BMC Racing+34' 00''
47
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+34' 56''
48
Beñat Intxausti
Movistar+35' 54''
49
José Herrada
Movistar+35' 56''
50
Ben Gastauer
AG2R+35' 56''
51
Rui Costa
Lampre+37' 03''
52
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr+37' 33''
53
Michael Albasini
Orica+37' 52''
54
Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural+37' 56''
55
Jon Izagirre
Movistar+38' 13''
56
Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre+39' 07''
57
Bob Jungels
Trek+40' 33''
58
Ben Swift
Team Sky+41' 01''
59
Davide Malacarne
Europcar+41' 07''
60
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin+41' 14''
61
Caleb Fairly
Garmin+41' 31''
62
Stef Clement
Belkin+41' 53''
63
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R+42' 04''
64
Simon Geschke
Giant+42' 44''
65
David Arroyo
Caja Rural+42' 54''
66
Andy Schleck
Trek+44' 05''
67
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo+44' 37''
68
Matthew Busche
Trek+44' 43''
69
Rafael Valls
Lampre+45' 22''
70
Koldo Fernández
Garmin+46' 06''
71
Xabier Zandio
Team Sky+47' 11''
72
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katyusha+48' 19''
73
Haimar Zubeldia
Trek+48' 47''
74
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing+48' 56''
75
Pavel Brutt
Katyusha+49' 06''
76
Adam Yates
Orica+49' 30''
77
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr+50' 01''
78
Danny Pate
Team Sky+52' 25''
79
Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural+52' 48''
80
Tim Wellens
Lotto+53' 07''
81
Sander Armée
Lotto+53' 16''
82
José Serpa
Lampre+54' 20''
83
Nélson Oliveira
Lampre+55' 32''
84
Paul Martens
Belkin+56' 18''
85
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr+57' 09''
86
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin+58' 36''
87
Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural+59' 32''
88
Omar Fraile
Caja Rural+1h 00' 35''
89
Rubén Plaza
Movistar+1h 00' 57''
90
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1h 01' 27''
91
Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural+1h 01' 29''
92
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin+1h 02' 54''
93
Johannes Fröhlinger
Giant+1h 03' 28''
94
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr+1h 04' 10''
95
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale+1h 04' 30''
96
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale+1h 05' 06''
97
Jean-Marc Marino
Cannondale+1h 05' 14''
98
Christian Meier
Orica+1h 06' 16''
99
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana+1h 07' 11''
100
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto+1h 07' 16''
101
Esteban Chaves
Orica+1h 08' 26''
102
Thomas Damuseau
Giant+1h 08' 28''
103
Davide Villella
 
Cannondale+1h 10' 04''
104
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto+1h 10' 49''
105
Natnael Berhane
Europcar+1h 11' 11''
106
Benjamin King
Garmin+1h 11' 24''
107
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana+1h 11' 32''
108
Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katyusha+1h 12' 49''
109
Michel Koch
Cannondale+1h 13' 31''
110
Gang Xu
Lampre+1h 14' 18''
111
Josh Edmondson
Team Sky+1h 17' 23''
112
Thomas Peterson
Giant+1h 20' 37''
113
Christophe Riblon
AG2R+1h 20' 39''
114
Jens Voigt
Trek+1h 21' 24''
115
Jack Bobridge
Belkin+1h 23' 29''
 Equipe Temps
1BMC Racing 63h 34' 28''
2Movistar +12' 14''
3Omega Pharma - Quick-Step +13' 00''
4Europcar +16' 06''
5Katyusha +18' 26''
6AG2R +24' 24''
7FDJ.fr +28' 56''
8Garmin +33' 34''
9Giant +34' 04''
10Belkin +34' 43''
11Orica +34' 58''
12Tinkoff - Saxo +36' 36''
13Trek +38' 11''
14Team Sky +39' 43''
15Lotto +39' 58''
16Astana +48' 31''
17Lampre +48' 54''
18Caja Rural +57' 36''
19Cannondale +2h 10' 36''
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Simon Yates
 
Orica21h 12' 28''
2
Daan Olivier
Giant+7' 40''
3
Sebastián Henao
Team Sky+23' 02''
4
Bob Jungels
Trek+37' 16''
5
Adam Yates
Orica+46' 13''
6
Josh Edmondson
Team Sky+1h 14' 06''