Général - Ligue 1

  PtsJGNPbpbc+/- 
1Monaco45201433602139Evolution
2OGC Nice45201361341321Evolution
3Paris Saint-Germain42201334391524 
4Olympique Lyonnais34191117362214 
5En Avant Guingamp302086626224 
6Olympique de Marseille302086623230 
7Stade Rennais28208482024-4 
8AS Saint-Etienne272069519172 
9Toulouse FC262075822220 
10Girondins de Bordeaux26206862127-6 
11AS Nancy Lorraine24206681623-7Evolution
12Montpellier Hérault23205872932-3Evolution
13Lille OSC222064101926-7Evolution
14Nantes22196491326-13Evolution
15SM Caen211963102334-11Evolution
16Dijon FCO20204882730-3Evolution
17Bastia202055101724-7Evolution
18SCO Angers202055101625-9Evolution
19FC Lorient182053122339-16Evolution
20Metz18195591836-18Evolution