Général - Ligue 1

  PtsJGNPbpbc+/- 
1Olympique de Marseille251081125817 
2Paris Saint-Germain181046018711 
3Girondins de Bordeaux181053216106 
4Olympique Lyonnais171052320911 
5AS Saint-Etienne171052310100 
6Nantes1610442871 
7Metz15104331091 
8Lille OSC1510433871 
9Monaco14104241011-1Evolution
10Montpellier Hérault1410424910-1Evolution
11Toulouse FC14114251315-2Evolution
12OGC Nice1410424913-4 
13Stade Rennais12103341113-2 
14RC Lens11113261013-3Evolution
15Stade de Reims11103251020-10Evolution
16FC Lorient1010316812-4Evolution
17Bastia1010244813-5Evolution
18Evian TG10103161118-7Evolution
19SM Caen9102351011-1Evolution
20En Avant Guingamp910307614-8Evolution