Ligue Europa

Classements

 JoueursÉquipesButs
1Kalifa Coulibaly
La Gantoise
La Gantoise9
2Edin Dzeko
AS Rome
AS Rome8
-  Giuliano
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg8
4Aritz Aduriz
Athletic Club
Athletic Club7
- Lukasz Teodorczyk
Anderlecht
Anderlecht7
- Leon Bailey
Racing Genk
Racing Genk7
7Teemu Pukki
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF6
- Fedor Smolov
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar6
- Mirko Maric
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb6
- Ivan Trickovski
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca6
11Domenico Berardi
Sassuolo
Sassuolo5
- Guillaume Hoarau
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys5
- Nikola Kalinic
Fiorentina
Fiorentina5
- Henrikh Mkhitaryan
Manchester United
Manchester United5
- Iago Aspas
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo5
-  Joãozinho
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar5
- Louis Schaub
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne5
- Zlatan Ibrahimovic
Manchester United
Manchester United5
- Olarenwaju Kayode
Austria Vienne
Austria Vienne5
- Theo Weeks
FK Qabala
FK Qabala5
- Mbwana Samatta
Racing Genk
Racing Genk5
22Miroslav Stoch
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe4
- Morten Beck Andersen
KR
KR4
- Nabil Fekir
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais4
- Tibor Tisza
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC4
- Moreno Costanzo
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz4
- Robert Ndip Tambe
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava4
- Pione Sisto
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland4
- Khouma Babacar
Fiorentina
Fiorentina4
- Raul Rusescu
Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor4
- Alfredo Morelos
HJK
HJK4
- Ezequiel Scarione
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv4
- Marcus Berg
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos4
- Aleksandr Kokorin
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg4
- Nikolai Komlichenko
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec4
- Jérémy Perbet
La Gantoise
La Gantoise4
- Grégoire Defrel
Sassuolo
Sassuolo4
-  Taison
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk4
- Omer Atzily
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem4
- Kamil Wilczek
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF4
- Kasper Dolberg
Ajax
Ajax4
- Besart Ibraimi
KF Shkëndija
KF Shkëndija4
- Dejan Meleg
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad4
- Jan Sýkora
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec4
- Aminu Umar
Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor4
- Alexander Grünwald
Austria Vienne
Austria Vienne4
- John Guidetti
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo4
- Nicolae Stanciu
Anderlecht
Anderlecht4
-  Seba
Olympiakos
Olympiakos4
- Raphael Holzhauser
Austria Vienne
Austria Vienne4