Calendrier des étapes
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Michele Scarponi
  
Lampre Merida84h 11' 24''
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale+46''
3
John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 54''
4
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha+4' 55''
5
Roman Kreuziger
 
ASTANA PRO+5' 18''
6
José Rujano
Androni Giocattoli+6' 02''
7
Denis Menchov
Geox+6' 08''
8
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 41''
9
Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad+8' 00''
10
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel+9' 58''
11
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 56''
12
Dario Cataldo
Etixx - Quick-Step+12' 13''
13
David Arroyo
MOVISTAR+20' 46''
14
Christophe Le Mével
Cannondale-Garmin+25' 58''
15
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing+29' 10''
16
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil+30' 58''
17
Igor Antón
Euskaltel+31' 29''
18
Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO+32' 11''
19
Tiago Machado
RadioShack+33' 49''
20
Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky+37' 41''
22
Peter Stetina
Cannondale-Garmin+43' 59''
23
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal+48' 57''
24
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal+51' 26''
25
Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR+55' 51''
26
Stefano Garzelli
  
Acqua & Sapone+57' 50''
27
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal+58' 15''
28
Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF SAXO+59' 04''
29
Daniel Moreno
Katusha+1h 01' 21''
30
Carlos Sastre
Geox+1h 01' 23''
31
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone+1h 08' 28''
32
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone+1h 09' 11''
33
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone+1h 11' 19''
34
Marcel Wyss
Geox+1h 12' 34''
35
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli+1h 12' 56''
36
Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 14' 37''
37
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha+1h 14' 52''
38
Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR+1h 18' 55''
39
Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO+1h 19' 14''
40
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre Merida+1h 23' 09''
41
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida+1h 25' 32''
42
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha+1h 27' 21''
43
Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO+1h 27' 28''
44
Daniel Navarro
TINKOFF SAXO+1h 27' 57''
45
Pieter Weening
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 29' 40''
46
Branislav Samoilav
MOVISTAR+1h 31' 25''
47
Philip Deignan
RadioShack+1h 40' 52''
48
Sergio Pardilla
MOVISTAR+1h 46' 01''
49
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini+1h 46' 39''
50
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 47' 40''
51
Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR+1h 51' 06''
52
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli+1h 51' 54''
53
Joan Horrach
Katusha+1h 53' 50''
54
Michael Barry
Team Sky+1h 57' 47''
55
Alberto Losada
Katusha+2h 01' 23''
56
Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal+2h 05' 00''
57
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale+2h 05' 07''
58
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil+2h 06' 07''
59
Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone+2h 07' 25''
60
Eros Capecchi
Cannondale+2h 09' 22''
61
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole+2h 09' 41''
62
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 10' 48''
63
Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel+2h 11' 03''
64
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack+2h 12' 42''
65
Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli+2h 13' 08''
66
David Blanco
Geox+2h 16' 17''
67
Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack+2h 18' 56''
68
Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel+2h 24' 56''
69
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha+2h 26' 17''
70
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 26' 56''
71
Ángel Vicioso
Androni Giocattoli+2h 26' 57''
72
Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF SAXO+2h 26' 59''
73
Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale+2h 27' 06''
74
Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRO+2h 27' 53''
75
Dmitry Kozonchuk
Geox+2h 28' 42''
76
Dario Cioni
Team Sky+2h 29' 12''
77
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 35' 11''
78
Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShack+2h 35' 29''
79
Morris Possoni
Team Sky+2h 37' 07''
80
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole+2h 39' 05''
81
Richie Porte
TINKOFF SAXO+2h 40' 47''
82
Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale+2h 42' 22''
83
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale+2h 43' 40''
84
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 43' 50''
85
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing+2h 44' 45''
86
Gorazd Štangelj
ASTANA PRO+2h 45' 48''
87
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky+2h 47' 57''
88
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 48' 35''
89
Thomas Peterson
Cannondale-Garmin+2h 49' 37''
90
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha+2h 50' 40''
91
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil+2h 55' 23''
92
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky+2h 56' 53''
93
Kristof Vandewalle
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 57' 20''
94
Federico Canuti
Bardiani Valvole+2h 57' 52''
95
Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani Valvole+3h 01' 52''
96
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal+3h 02' 51''
97
Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox+3h 04' 29''
98
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone+3h 05' 17''
99
Cyril Dessel
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 05' 56''
100
David Millar
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 08' 29''
101
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil+3h 08' 56''
102
Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR+3h 09' 56''
103
Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini+3h 10' 02''
104
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale+3h 10' 58''
105
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini+3h 12' 00''
106
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil+3h 12' 31''
107
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre Merida+3h 13' 33''
108
Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 14' 36''
109
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli+3h 16' 10''
110
Addy Engels
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 16' 53''
111
Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO+3h 17' 43''
112
Carlos Oyarzún
MOVISTAR+3h 18' 28''
113
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini+3h 20' 18''
114
Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini+3h 21' 55''
115
Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel+3h 28' 04''
116
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil+3h 30' 21''
117
Simon Špilak
Lampre Merida+3h 30' 23''
118
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone+3h 31' 36''
119
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 36' 43''
120
Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto - Soudal+3h 37' 05''
121
Dennis van Winden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 38' 28''
122
Mauricio Ardila
Geox+3h 38' 50''
123
Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 38' 58''
124
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel+3h 39' 16''
125
Daniele Righi
Lampre Merida+3h 39' 33''
126
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing+3h 41' 03''
127
Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad+3h 43' 16''
128
Pavel Brutt
Katusha+3h 43' 56''
129
Bjorn Selander
RadioShack+3h 44' 03''
130
Laurent Didier
TINKOFF SAXO+3h 45' 20''
131
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing+3h 46' 16''
132
Marco Frapporti
Bardiani Valvole+3h 47' 05''
133
Kjell Carlström
Team Sky+3h 48' 14''
134
Francesco Reda
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 51' 06''
135
Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel+3h 56' 07''
136
Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF SAXO+3h 58' 14''
137
Cameron Meyer
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 58' 54''
138
Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad+4h 00' 23''
139
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale+4h 00' 57''
140
Russell Downing
Team Sky+4h 03' 46''
141
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal+4h 04' 07''
142
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale+4h 04' 27''
143
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli+4h 04' 40''
144
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli+4h 05' 10''
145
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil+4h 05' 49''
146
Davide Malacarne
Etixx - Quick-Step+4h 06' 55''
147
Klaas Lodewyck
Lotto - Soudal+4h 07' 48''
148
Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini+4h 09' 54''
149
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel+4h 10' 31''
150
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone+4h 12' 20''
151
Maxim Gurov
ASTANA PRO+4h 19' 08''
152
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing+4h 23' 26''
153
Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF SAXO+4h 28' 55''
154
Alex Rasmussen
HTC - Highroad+4h 32' 03''
155
Rick Flens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 34' 07''
156
Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF SAXO+4h 36' 16''
157
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing+4h 36' 28''
158
Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini+4h 41' 36''
159
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 43' 05''
0
Alberto Contador
TINKOFF SAXO
 Equipe Temps
1ASTANA PRO 252h 44' 52''
2MOVISTAR +10' 00''
3AG2R LA MONDIALE +11' 23''
4Katusha +24' 46''
5Geox +38' 41''
6TINKOFF SAXO +45' 23''
7Lotto - Soudal +1h 07' 35''
8Acqua & Sapone +1h 07' 57''
9Euskaltel +1h 20' 35''
10Lampre Merida +1h 24' 01''
11Androni Giocattoli +1h 25' 33''
12LOTTO NL - JUMBO +1h 33' 59''
13Cannondale-Garmin +1h 35' 19''
14Cannondale +1h 43' 36''
15RadioShack +1h 48' 22''
16Etixx - Quick-Step +2h 38' 01''
17HTC - Highroad +2h 43' 58''
18Vacansoleil +2h 53' 52''
19Team Sky +2h 56' 46''
20Bardiani Valvole +3h 55' 43''
21Vini Fantini +4h 37' 58''
22BMC Racing +5h 21' 32''
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
Michele Scarponi
  
Lampre Merida122
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale121
4
José Rujano
Androni Giocattoli107
5
John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE97
6
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha87
7
Roman Kreuziger
 
ASTANA PRO85
8
Stefano Garzelli
  
Acqua & Sapone81
9
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli70
10
Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR66
11
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal58
12
Christophe Le Mével
Cannondale-Garmin56
13
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE51
14
Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO50
15
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini50
16
Igor Antón
Euskaltel49
17
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO46
18
David Millar
Cannondale-Garmin45
19
Denis Menchov
Geox45
20
Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad45
21
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel43
22
Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR43
23
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini40
24
Dario Cataldo
Etixx - Quick-Step35
25
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli31
26
Ángel Vicioso
Androni Giocattoli28
27
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE28
28
David Arroyo
MOVISTAR26
29
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing26
30
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal25
31
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida25
32
Pieter Weening
LOTTO NL - JUMBO25
33
Eros Capecchi
Cannondale25
34
Daniel Moreno
Katusha25
35
Alex Rasmussen
HTC - Highroad25
36
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone24
37
Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO22
38
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Etixx - Quick-Step22
39
Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani Valvole21
40
Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal17
41
Alberto Losada
Katusha17
42
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack17
43
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil16
44
Klaas Lodewyck
Lotto - Soudal16
45
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha15
46
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale15
47
Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone14
48
Richie Porte
TINKOFF SAXO14
49
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step13
50
Cameron Meyer
Cannondale-Garmin13
51
Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad12
52
Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF SAXO12
53
Branislav Samoilav
MOVISTAR12
54
Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad12
55
Kristof Vandewalle
Etixx - Quick-Step11
56
Russell Downing
Team Sky11
57
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha10
58
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil10
59
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO10
60
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini9
61
Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF SAXO9
62
Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack8
63
Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini8
64
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE8
65
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing7
66
Tiago Machado
RadioShack7
67
Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO7
68
Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini7
69
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone6
70
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre Merida6
71
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone6
72
Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto - Soudal6
73
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel6
74
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale6
75
Philip Deignan
RadioShack5
76
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing5
77
Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini5
78
Dennis van Winden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO5
79
Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel5
80
Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky4
81
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE4
82
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE4
83
Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR4
84
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil4
85
Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO4
86
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE4
87
Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini4
88
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre Merida3
89
Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR3
90
Michael Barry
Team Sky3
91
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha3
92
Federico Canuti
Bardiani Valvole3
93
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale3
94
Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF SAXO3
95
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli2
96
Joan Horrach
Katusha2
97
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil2
98
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole2
99
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale2
100
Addy Engels
Etixx - Quick-Step2
101
Davide Malacarne
Etixx - Quick-Step2
102
Peter Stetina
Cannondale-Garmin1
103
Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale1
104
Daniele Righi
Lampre Merida1
105
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil-1
0
Alberto Contador
TINKOFF SAXO202
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
Stefano Garzelli
  
Acqua & Sapone67
3
José Rujano
Androni Giocattoli43
4
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel39
5
Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani Valvole29
6
Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR24
7
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli23
8
Michele Scarponi
  
Lampre Merida23
9
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale22
10
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil21
11
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step20
12
Branislav Samoilav
MOVISTAR19
13
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini19
14
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal17
15
Igor Antón
Euskaltel15
16
Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO14
17
Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR13
18
Roman Kreuziger
 
ASTANA PRO12
19
Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone12
20
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal11
21
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Etixx - Quick-Step11
22
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack10
23
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE9
24
Federico Canuti
Bardiani Valvole9
25
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale9
26
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing9
27
Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO8
28
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini8
29
Daniel Moreno
Katusha7
30
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre Merida7
31
Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad7
32
Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO6
33
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha6
34
John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE5
35
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE5
36
Christophe Le Mével
Cannondale-Garmin5
37
Eros Capecchi
Cannondale5
38
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha5
39
Alberto Losada
Katusha4
40
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing3
41
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone3
42
Pieter Weening
LOTTO NL - JUMBO3
43
Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal3
44
Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack3
45
Pavel Brutt
Katusha3
46
Denis Menchov
Geox2
47
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO2
48
Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad2
49
David Arroyo
MOVISTAR2
50
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole2
51
David Millar
Cannondale-Garmin2
52
Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel2
53
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel2
54
Philip Deignan
RadioShack1
55
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale1
56
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE1
57
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE1
58
Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShack1
59
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha1
60
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone1
61
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE1
62
Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto - Soudal1
63
Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF SAXO1
64
Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini1
0
Alberto Contador
TINKOFF SAXO58
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Roman Kreuziger
 
ASTANA PRO84h 16' 42''
2
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 23''
3
Peter Stetina
Cannondale-Garmin+38' 41''
4
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal+43' 39''
5
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal+52' 57''
6
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone+1h 06' 01''
7
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing+1h 07' 16''
8
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida+1h 20' 14''
9
Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO+1h 22' 10''
10
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 42' 22''
11
Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone+2h 02' 07''
12
Eros Capecchi
Cannondale+2h 04' 04''
13
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole+2h 04' 23''
14
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 05' 30''
15
Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShack+2h 30' 11''
16
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing+2h 39' 27''
17
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky+2h 42' 39''
18
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 43' 17''
19
Thomas Peterson
Cannondale-Garmin+2h 44' 19''
20
Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani Valvole+2h 56' 34''
21
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal+2h 57' 33''
22
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli+3h 10' 52''
23
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini+3h 15' 00''
24
Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel+3h 22' 46''
25
Simon Špilak
Lampre Merida+3h 25' 05''
26
Dennis van Winden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 33' 10''
27
Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 33' 40''
28
Bjorn Selander
RadioShack+3h 38' 45''
29
Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel+3h 50' 49''
30
Cameron Meyer
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 53' 36''
31
Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad+3h 55' 05''
32
Davide Malacarne
Etixx - Quick-Step+4h 01' 37''
33
Klaas Lodewyck
Lotto - Soudal+4h 02' 30''
34
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing+4h 18' 08''
35
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing+4h 31' 10''
36
Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini+4h 36' 18''
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal26''
2
Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR13''
3
Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal10''
4
Stefano Garzelli
  
Acqua & Sapone8''
5
Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO8''
6
Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad8''
7
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil6''
8
Daniel Moreno
Katusha5''
9
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini5''
10
Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack5''
11
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE5''
12
Kristof Vandewalle
Etixx - Quick-Step5''
13
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini5''
14
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil5''
15
Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF SAXO5''
16
Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini5''
17
Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad4''
18
Christophe Le Mével
Cannondale-Garmin4''
19
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing4''
20
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Etixx - Quick-Step4''
21
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre Merida4''
22
Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini4''
23
Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto - Soudal4''
24
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel4''
25
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale4''
27
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel3''
28
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack3''
29
Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani Valvole3''
30
Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR3''
31
Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini3''
32
Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO3''
33
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE3''
34
Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel3''
35
Cameron Meyer
Cannondale-Garmin3''
36
Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad3''
37
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO2''
38
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE2''
39
Dario Cataldo
Etixx - Quick-Step2''
40
Branislav Samoilav
MOVISTAR2''
41
Alberto Losada
Katusha2''
42
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step2''
43
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha2''
44
Federico Canuti
Bardiani Valvole2''
45
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale2''
46
Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF SAXO2''
47
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli1''
48
Joan Horrach
Katusha1''
49
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil1''
50
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE1''
51
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole1''
52
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale1''
53
Addy Engels
Etixx - Quick-Step1''
54
Davide Malacarne
Etixx - Quick-Step1''
0
Alberto Contador
TINKOFF SAXO3''
 CoureurEquipe
1
Stefano Garzelli
  
Acqua & Sapone
3
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
4
José Rujano
Androni Giocattoli
5
Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
6
Michele Scarponi
  
Lampre Merida
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
8
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
9
John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE
10
Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani Valvole
11
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini
12
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
13
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha
14
Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
15
Igor Antón
Euskaltel
16
Roman Kreuziger
 
ASTANA PRO
17
David Millar
Cannondale-Garmin
18
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
19
Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
20
Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
21
Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
22
Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
23
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Etixx - Quick-Step
24
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
25
Christophe Le Mével
Cannondale-Garmin
26
Branislav Samoilav
MOVISTAR
27
Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
28
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
29
Daniel Moreno
Katusha
30
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
31
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
32
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step
33
Pieter Weening
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
34
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
35
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli
36
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
37
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida
38
Ángel Vicioso
Androni Giocattoli
39
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
40
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre Merida
41
Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
42
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
43
Kristof Vandewalle
Etixx - Quick-Step
44
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
45
Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF SAXO
46
Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini
47
Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
48
Federico Canuti
Bardiani Valvole
49
Alex Rasmussen
HTC - Highroad
50
Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad
51
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing
52
Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO
53
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha
54
Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini
55
Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto - Soudal
56
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
57
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
58
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
59
Dario Cataldo
Etixx - Quick-Step
60
Richie Porte
TINKOFF SAXO
61
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing
62
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
63
Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
64
Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
65
Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
66
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE
67
Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
68
Cameron Meyer
Cannondale-Garmin
69
Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
70
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing
71
Denis Menchov
Geox
72
Alberto Losada
Katusha
73
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha
74
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
75
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
76
Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF SAXO
77
David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
78
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
79
Joan Horrach
Katusha
80
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
81
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole
82
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
83
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
84
Addy Engels
Etixx - Quick-Step
85
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
86
Davide Malacarne
Etixx - Quick-Step
87
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
0
Alberto Contador
TINKOFF SAXO