1 | Andy Schleck TINKOFF | TINKOFF | 91h 59' 27'' |
2 | Samuel Sánchez Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +3' 01'' |
3 | Jurgen Van den Broeck Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +6' 15'' |
5 | Robert Gesink Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +8' 52'' |
6 | Ryder Hesjedal EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +9' 36'' |
7 | Joaquim Rodríguez Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +10' 58'' |
8 | Roman Kreuziger Cannondale | Cannondale | +11' 15'' |
9 | Chris Horner RadioShack | RadioShack | +11' 23'' |
10 | Luis León Sánchez MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +13' 42'' |
11 | Rubén Plaza MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +13' 50'' |
12 | Levi Leipheimer RadioShack | RadioShack | +14' 01'' |
13 | Andreas Klöden RadioShack | RadioShack | +15' 57'' |
14 | Nicolas Roche Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +16' 20'' |
15 | Alexandr Vinokurov Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +17' 07'' |
16 | Thomas Löfkvist INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +20' 07'' |
17 | Kevin De Weert Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +21' 15'' |
18 | John Gadret Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +23' 25'' |
19 | Carlos Sastre Cervélo | Cervélo | +25' 58'' |
20 | Daniel Moreno Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +28' 59'' |
22 | Christophe Moreau MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +33' 22'' |
24 | Bradley Wiggins INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +38' 45'' |
25 | Sandy Casar Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +45' 13'' |
26 | Cadel Evans CCC Team | CCC Team | +49' 48'' |
27 | Julien El Farès COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +52' 43'' |
28 | Christophe Riblon Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +54' 34'' |
29 | Damiano Cunego UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +56' 14'' |
30 | Johan Vansummeren EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +58' 14'' |
31 | Sylvain Chavanel Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +58' 38'' |
32 | Ivan Basso Cannondale | Cannondale | +58' 54'' |
33 | Mario Aerts Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +1h 01' 57'' |
34 | Vladimir Gustov Cervélo | Cervélo | +1h 09' 12'' |
35 | Juan Manuel Gárate Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +1h 09' 24'' |
36 | Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +1h 09' 30'' |
37 | Michael Rogers HTC - Highroad | HTC - Highroad | +1h 09' 32'' |
38 | Rémi Pauriol COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +1h 10' 13'' |
39 | Kanstantsin Siutsou HTC - Highroad | HTC - Highroad | +1h 12' 40'' |
40 | Egoi Martínez Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +1h 18' 30'' |
42 | Christophe Le Mével Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +1h 21' 59'' |
43 | Janez Brajkovic RadioShack | RadioShack | +1h 22' 47'' |
44 | Anthony Charteau TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +1h 23' 33'' |
45 | Cyril Gautier TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +1h 24' 33'' |
46 | Sérgio Paulinho RadioShack | RadioShack | +1h 25' 04'' |
47 | Matthew Lloyd Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +1h 29' 23'' |
48 | José Iván Gutiérrez MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +1h 37' 47'' |
49 | Daniel Navarro Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +1h 37' 51'' |
50 | Jakob Fuglsang TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +1h 37' 53'' |
51 | Steve Morabito CCC Team | CCC Team | +1h 38' 32'' |
52 | Koos Moerenhout Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +1h 40' 06'' |
53 | Rafael Valls Geox | Geox | +1h 41' 48'' |
54 | Paolo Tiralongo Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +1h 44' 22'' |
55 | Maxime Monfort HTC - Highroad | HTC - Highroad | +1h 44' 22'' |
56 | Grischa Niermann Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +1h 45' 53'' |
57 | Pierrick Fédrigo TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +1h 45' 58'' |
58 | Pierre Rolland TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +1h 46' 03'' |
59 | George Hincapie CCC Team | CCC Team | +1h 46' 11'' |
60 | Vasil Kiryienka MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +1h 47' 15'' |
61 | Sylwester Szmyd Cannondale | Cannondale | +1h 47' 23'' |
62 | Iván Velasco Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +1h 49' 18'' |
63 | Jurgen Van de Walle Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +1h 50' 54'' |
64 | Mathieu Perget MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +1h 53' 00'' |
65 | Alexandr Kolobnev Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +1h 54' 34'' |
66 | Jérôme Pineau Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +1h 57' 19'' |
67 | Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +1h 59' 26'' |
68 | José Joaquín Rojas MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +2h 01' 19'' |
69 | Chris Sørensen TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +2h 04' 07'' |
70 | Amaël Moinard COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +2h 04' 31'' |
71 | Damien Monier COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +2h 08' 54'' |
72 | Francis De Greef Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +2h 11' 43'' |
73 | Rui Costa MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +2h 11' 49'' |
74 | Thomas Rohregger Milram | Milram | +2h 12' 18'' |
75 | Martin Elmiger Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +2h 14' 54'' |
76 | Thomas Voeckler TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +2h 15' 28'' |
77 | Imanol Erviti MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +2h 18' 36'' |
78 | Rémy Di Gregorio Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +2h 20' 55'' |
79 | Eduard Vorganov Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +2h 26' 40'' |
80 | Sebastian Lang Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +2h 28' 59'' |
81 | Arkaitz Durán Geox | Geox | +2h 29' 10'' |
82 | Aitor Pérez Geox | Geox | +2h 31' 38'' |
83 | Eros Capecchi Geox | Geox | +2h 33' 59'' |
84 | Linus Gerdemann Milram | Milram | +2h 35' 36'' |
85 | Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack | RadioShack | +2h 37' 17'' |
86 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski Cannondale | Cannondale | +2h 39' 01'' |
87 | Alessandro Ballan CCC Team | CCC Team | +2h 41' 59'' |
88 | Nicolas Vogondy TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +2h 42' 03'' |
89 | Juan Antonio Flecha INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +2h 43' 01'' |
90 | Johannes Fröhlinger Milram | Milram | +2h 48' 44'' |
91 | Christian Knees Milram | Milram | +2h 52' 59'' |
92 | Sébastien Minard COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +2h 53' 51'' |
93 | Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +2h 54' 57'' |
94 | Kristijan Koren Cannondale | Cannondale | +2h 56' 32'' |
95 | Rubén Pérez Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +2h 56' 38'' |
96 | Benoît Vaugrenard Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +2h 57' 26'' |
97 | Christophe Kern COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +2h 57' 55'' |
98 | Rinaldo Nocentini Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +3h 00' 30'' |
99 | Michael Barry INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +3h 00' 55'' |
100 | Matthieu Sprick TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +3h 01' 01'' |
101 | David Zabriskie EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +3h 01' 09'' |
102 | Pavel Brutt Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +3h 02' 33'' |
103 | Luke Roberts Milram | Milram | +3h 03' 28'' |
104 | Benjamín Noval Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +3h 04' 43'' |
105 | Francesco Gavazzi UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +3h 06' 05'' |
106 | Maxime Bouet Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +3h 07' 01'' |
107 | Serge Pauwels INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +3h 08' 09'' |
108 | Alexandr Pliushkin Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +3h 08' 26'' |
109 | Sergei Ivanov Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +3h 08' 31'' |
110 | David De La Fuente Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +3h 10' 25'' |
111 | Thor Hushovd Cervélo | Cervélo | +3h 12' 18'' |
112 | Yukiya Arashiro TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +3h 12' 41'' |
113 | Sébastien Turgot TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +3h 13' 26'' |
114 | Grégory Rast RadioShack | RadioShack | +3h 13' 32'' |
115 | Iñaki Isasi Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +3h 13' 51'' |
116 | Edvald Boasson Hagen INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +3h 14' 18'' |
117 | Maarten Wynants Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +3h 14' 40'' |
118 | Lloyd Mondory Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +3h 15' 41'' |
119 | Fabian Wegmann Milram | Milram | +3h 17' 14'' |
120 | Jürgen Roelandts Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +3h 17' 48'' |
121 | Fabian Cancellara TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +3h 19' 04'' |
122 | Francesco Bellotti Cannondale | Cannondale | +3h 19' 47'' |
123 | Mauro Da Dalto UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +3h 21' 10'' |
124 | Daniel Oss Cannondale | Cannondale | +3h 21' 40'' |
125 | Grega Bole UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +3h 22' 28'' |
126 | Jens Voigt TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +3h 22' 52'' |
127 | Ignatas Konovalovas Cervélo | Cervélo | +3h 22' 57'' |
128 | Brian Vandborg Cannondale | Cannondale | +3h 23' 38'' |
129 | Alán Pérez Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +3h 24' 11'' |
130 | Lars Boom Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +3h 25' 39'' |
131 | Maxim Iglinskiy Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +3h 25' 49'' |
132 | Maarten Tjallingii Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +3h 26' 51'' |
133 | Gerald Ciolek Milram | Milram | +3h 26' 57'' |
134 | Kevin Seeldraeyers Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +3h 28' 22'' |
135 | Danilo Hondo UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +3h 28' 33'' |
136 | Andriy Grivko Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +3h 29' 27'' |
137 | Tony Martin HTC - Highroad | HTC - Highroad | +3h 30' 31'' |
138 | Karsten Kroon CCC Team | CCC Team | +3h 30' 59'' |
139 | Martijn Maaskant EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +3h 31' 17'' |
140 | Jesús Hernández Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +3h 31' 23'' |
141 | Óscar Freire Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +3h 33' 06'' |
142 | Matti Breschel TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +3h 34' 52'' |
143 | Jérémy Roy Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +3h 37' 18'' |
144 | Dries Devenyns Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +3h 37' 57'' |
145 | José Alberto Benítez Geox | Geox | +3h 38' 33'' |
146 | Anthony Geslin Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +3h 38' 58'' |
147 | Brent Bookwalter CCC Team | CCC Team | +3h 40' 58'' |
148 | Dimitri Muravyev RadioShack | RadioShack | +3h 41' 08'' |
149 | Stuart O'Grady TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +3h 42' 00'' |
150 | Alessandro Petacchi UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +3h 43' 59'' |
151 | Steve Cummings INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +3h 45' 08'' |
152 | Wesley Sulzberger Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +3h 46' 20'' |
153 | Stéphane Augé COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +3h 49' 11'' |
154 | Mark Cavendish HTC - Highroad | HTC - Highroad | +3h 50' 44'' |
155 | Nicki Sørensen TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +3h 53' 33'' |
156 | Bernhard Eisel HTC - Highroad | HTC - Highroad | +3h 53' 37'' |
157 | Julian Dean EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +3h 55' 34'' |
158 | David Millar EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +3h 56' 07'' |
159 | Brett Lancaster Cervélo | Cervélo | +3h 56' 21'' |
160 | Dimitri Champion Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +3h 59' 06'' |
161 | Marcus Burghardt CCC Team | CCC Team | +4h 00' 08'' |
162 | Manuel Quinziato Cannondale | Cannondale | +4h 00' 23'' |
163 | Jeremy Hunt Cervélo | Cervélo | +4h 01' 42'' |
164 | Daniel Lloyd Cervélo | Cervélo | +4h 02' 20'' |
165 | Robbie McEwen Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +4h 07' 49'' |
166 | Mirco Lorenzetto UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +4h 08' 33'' |
167 | Anthony Roux Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +4h 12' 58'' |
168 | Andreas Klier Cervélo | Cervélo | +4h 16' 37'' |
169 | Bert Grabsch HTC - Highroad | HTC - Highroad | +4h 22' 22'' |
170 | Adriano Malori UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +4h 26' 24'' |
0 | Alberto Contador Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | |
0 | Denis Menchov Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +1' 22'' |
0 | Lance Armstrong RadioShack | RadioShack | +38' 41'' |
0 | Carlos Barredo Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +1h 19' 32'' |