1 | Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 89h 04' 48'' |
2 | Romain Bardet Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +4' 05'' |
3 | Nairo Quintana MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +4' 21'' |
4 | Adam Yates Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +4' 42'' |
5 | Richie Porte CCC Team | CCC Team | +5' 17'' |
6 | Alejandro Valverde MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +6' 16'' |
7 | Joaquim Rodríguez Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +6' 58'' |
8 | Louis Meintjes UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +6' 58'' |
9 | Daniel Martin Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +7' 04'' |
10 | Roman Kreuziger TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +7' 11'' |
11 | Bauke Mollema Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +13' 13'' |
12 | Sergio Henao INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +18' 51'' |
13 | Fabio Aru Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +19' 20'' |
14 | Sébastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +24' 59'' |
15 | Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +28' 31'' |
16 | Pierre Rolland EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +30' 42'' |
17 | Mikel Nieve INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +38' 30'' |
18 | Stef Clement IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | +38' 57'' |
19 | Jarlinson Pantano IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | +38' 59'' |
20 | Alexis Vuillermoz Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +42' 28'' |
21 | Emanuel Buchmann BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +47' 40'' |
22 | Damiano Caruso CCC Team | CCC Team | +48' 23'' |
23 | Warren Barguil Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +52' 14'' |
24 | Haimar Zubeldia Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +53' 06'' |
25 | Ilnur Zakarin Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +56' 33'' |
26 | Tanel Kangert Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +1h 03' 59'' |
27 | Rafal Majka TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +1h 04' 25'' |
28 | Wout Poels INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +1h 06' 57'' |
29 | Tejay van Garderen CCC Team | CCC Team | +1h 12' 06'' |
30 | Vincenzo Nibali Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +1h 19' 59'' |
31 | Daniel Moreno MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +1h 21' 00'' |
32 | Wilco Kelderman Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +1h 24' 38'' |
33 | Domenico Pozzovivo Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +1h 25' 14'' |
34 | Fränk Schleck Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +1h 27' 39'' |
35 | Mikel Landa INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +1h 32' 19'' |
36 | Steve Morabito Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +1h 38' 30'' |
37 | Diego Rosa Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +1h 46' 36'' |
38 | Daryl Impey Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +1h 50' 51'' |
39 | Bartosz Huzarski BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +1h 55' 28'' |
40 | Thomas De Gendt Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +1h 58' 45'' |
41 | Julian Alaphilippe Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +2h 00' 09'' |
42 | Serge Pauwels Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +2h 00' 38'' |
43 | Sylvain Chavanel TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +2h 02' 53'' |
44 | Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team | CCC Team | +2h 06' 13'' |
45 | Amaël Moinard CCC Team | CCC Team | +2h 06' 36'' |
46 | Peter Stetina Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +2h 07' 22'' |
47 | Ion Izagirre MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +2h 09' 49'' |
48 | Luis León Sánchez Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +2h 10' 25'' |
49 | Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +2h 11' 42'' |
50 | Jan Bakelants Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +2h 13' 47'' |
51 | Kristijan Ðurasek UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +2h 15' 16'' |
52 | Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +2h 17' 16'' |
53 | George Bennett Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +2h 18' 05'' |
54 | Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +2h 18' 24'' |
55 | Luis Ángel Maté COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +2h 21' 17'' |
56 | Georg Preidler Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +2h 25' 45'' |
57 | Mikaël Chérel Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +2h 27' 45'' |
58 | Robert Kišerlovski TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +2h 28' 06'' |
59 | Eduardo Sepúlveda Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +2h 28' 27'' |
60 | Fabrice Jeandesboz TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +2h 39' 17'' |
61 | Ben Gastauer Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +2h 41' 05'' |
62 | Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +2h 41' 52'' |
63 | Anthony Roux Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +2h 43' 51'' |
64 | Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | +2h 44' 01'' |
65 | Patrick Konrad BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +2h 46' 32'' |
66 | Simon Geschke Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +2h 47' 32'' |
67 | Alberto Losada Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +2h 48' 02'' |
68 | Cyril Gautier Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +2h 49' 49'' |
69 | Winner Anacona MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +2h 50' 23'' |
70 | Brice Feillu Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +2h 50' 49'' |
71 | Tony Gallopin Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +2h 51' 23'' |
72 | Rubén Plaza Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +2h 53' 10'' |
73 | Laurens ten Dam Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +2h 53' 22'' |
74 | Paolo Tiralongo Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +2h 58' 12'' |
75 | Jérôme Coppel IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | +2h 58' 48'' |
76 | Michael Schär CCC Team | CCC Team | +3h 00' 54'' |
77 | Michael Valgren TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +3h 01' 22'' |
78 | Arthur Vichot Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +3h 02' 10'' |
79 | Thomas Voeckler TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +3h 02' 35'' |
80 | Nélson Oliveira MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +3h 04' 53'' |
81 | Romain Sicard TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +3h 09' 11'' |
82 | Tom-Jelte Slagter EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +3h 09' 19'' |
83 | Oliver Naesen IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | +3h 11' 28'' |
84 | Chris Sørensen Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +3h 12' 52'' |
85 | Daniel Teklehaimanot Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +3h 14' 07'' |
86 | Andriy Grivko Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +3h 14' 31'' |
87 | Arnold Jeannesson COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +3h 18' 14'' |
88 | Jan Bárta BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +3h 19' 44'' |
89 | Marcus Burghardt CCC Team | CCC Team | +3h 20' 22'' |
90 | Anthony Delaplace Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +3h 21' 09'' |
91 | Dylan van Baarle EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +3h 23' 15'' |
92 | Tsgabu Grmay UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +3h 23' 17'' |
93 | Pierre-Luc Périchon Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +3h 24' 36'' |
94 | Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +3h 26' 19'' |
95 | Peter Sagan TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +3h 27' 09'' |
96 | Jérémy Roy Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +3h 27' 15'' |
97 | Reto Hollenstein IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | +3h 28' 33'' |
98 | Paul Martens Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +3h 33' 29'' |
99 | Jasper Stuyven Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +3h 33' 29'' |
100 | Adam Hansen Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +3h 34' 26'' |
101 | Paul Voß BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +3h 36' 25'' |
102 | Luka Pibernik UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +3h 38' 17'' |
103 | Vasil Kiryienka INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +3h 38' 41'' |
104 | Sep Vanmarcke Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +3h 40' 02'' |
105 | Florian Vachon Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +3h 40' 09'' |
106 | Nicolas Edet COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +3h 42' 42'' |
107 | Antoine Duchesne TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +3h 44' 54'' |
108 | Imanol Erviti MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +3h 46' 42'' |
109 | Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +3h 47' 29'' |
110 | Michael Matthews Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +3h 47' 40'' |
111 | Timo Roosen Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +3h 50' 43'' |
112 | Luke Durbridge Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +3h 51' 55'' |
113 | Bryan Coquard TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +3h 51' 57'' |
114 | Julien Vermote Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +3h 52' 50'' |
115 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +3h 56' 30'' |
116 | Yukiya Arashiro UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +3h 57' 06'' |
117 | Brent Bookwalter CCC Team | CCC Team | +3h 57' 49'' |
118 | Petr Vakoc Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +3h 57' 58'' |
119 | Christopher Juul-Jensen Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +3h 58' 10'' |
120 | Markel Irizar Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +3h 58' 17'' |
121 | Jérôme Cousin COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +3h 58' 36'' |
122 | Roy Curvers Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +4h 03' 16'' |
123 | Grégory Rast Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +4h 03' 44'' |
124 | Lawson Craddock EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +4h 03' 44'' |
125 | Natnael Berhane Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +4h 04' 27'' |
126 | Jürgen Roelandts Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +4h 05' 22'' |
127 | William Bonnet Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +4h 06' 18'' |
128 | Cesare Benedetti BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +4h 06' 23'' |
129 | Ángel Vicioso Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +4h 08' 07'' |
130 | Samuel Dumoulin Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +4h 08' 08'' |
131 | Alex Howes EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +4h 08' 22'' |
132 | Michael Albasini Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +4h 09' 04'' |
133 | André Greipel Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +4h 09' 07'' |
134 | Ramunas Navardauskas EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +4h 09' 40'' |
135 | Mathew Hayman Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +4h 10' 33'' |
136 | Matteo Bono UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +4h 12' 53'' |
137 | Cyril Lemoine COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +4h 13' 49'' |
138 | Maarten Wynants Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +4h 16' 53'' |
139 | Iljo Keisse Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +4h 16' 57'' |
140 | Steve Cummings Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +4h 17' 03'' |
141 | Sondre Enger IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | +4h 17' 32'' |
142 | Geoffrey Soupe COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +4h 18' 15'' |
143 | Ramon Sinkeldam Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +4h 21' 41'' |
144 | Maximiliano Richeze Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +4h 22' 02'' |
145 | Matteo Tosatto TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +4h 22' 05'' |
146 | Armindo Fonseca Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +4h 23' 01'' |
147 | Alexis Gougeard Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +4h 23' 42'' |
148 | John Degenkolb Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +4h 24' 24'' |
149 | Alexander Kristoff Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +4h 24' 24'' |
150 | Fabio Sabatini Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +4h 26' 39'' |
151 | Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +4h 27' 49'' |
152 | Kristijan Koren EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +4h 28' 01'' |
153 | Albert Timmer Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +4h 28' 11'' |
154 | Andreas Schillinger BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +4h 28' 33'' |
155 | Greg Henderson Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +4h 29' 22'' |
156 | Oscar Gatto TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +4h 29' 38'' |
157 | Christophe Laporte COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +4h 29' 47'' |
158 | Yohann Gène TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +4h 30' 02'' |
159 | Maciej Bodnar TINKOFF | TINKOFF | +4h 30' 30'' |
160 | Dylan Groenewegen Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +4h 30' 34'' |
161 | Ian Stannard INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +4h 31' 34'' |
162 | Marco Haller Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +4h 31' 40'' |
163 | Robert Wagner Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +4h 32' 09'' |
164 | Adrien Petit TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | +4h 32' 25'' |
165 | Jacopo Guarnieri Katusha-Alpecin | Katusha-Alpecin | +4h 34' 45'' |
166 | Marcel Kittel Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +4h 35' 06'' |
167 | Vegard Breen Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +4h 38' 27'' |
168 | Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +4h 39' 37'' |
169 | Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +4h 40' 24'' |
170 | Daniel McLay Arkéa - B&B Hotels | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +4h 50' 14'' |
171 | Bernhard Eisel Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +4h 51' 07'' |
172 | Leigh Howard IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | +4h 55' 13'' |
173 | Lars Bak Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +5h 01' 18'' |
174 | Sam Bennett BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +5h 17' 14'' |